Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VERNON STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£9,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+16.6%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
+£9,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,175
+167.5%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Terraced
+£35,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1LP
← Back to All Properties