Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OAKLEIGH RISE, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
CW8 4XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+319.6%
Price Change
+£179,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+319.6%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4XE
← Back to All Properties