Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, LOMAX STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 0DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,000
+250.0%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000
-14.9%
Sold on 27 April 2002
Terraced
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,750
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0DR
← Back to All Properties