Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, THE WROE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #6
£229,995
+31.4%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+14.9%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+87.4%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NB
← Back to All Properties