Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GARDENERS PLACE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Terraced
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TR
← Back to All Properties