Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROWSWOOD DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+52.6%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3RJ
← Back to All Properties