Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+12.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 15 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties