Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH LANE, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£712,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£712,500
+22.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£583,000
+122.1%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Detached
+£320,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9NY
← Back to All Properties