Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FARMERS WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,999
+35.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£69,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FY
← Back to All Properties