Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MALLETTS CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+57.1%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+83.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1DG
← Back to All Properties