60, PETERHOUSE CRESCENT, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+48.9%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+120.6%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1