10, WILLIAM STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+437.9%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+437.9%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1