Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHURCH ROAD, WITHAM, MALDON, ESSEX
CM8 3LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+12.1%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,500
+196.0%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Detached
+£211,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 11 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 3LA
← Back to All Properties