Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HILL PARK ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+69.1%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
+£33,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,200
Sold on 22 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3EB
← Back to All Properties