Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ANDERSON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£150,000
+66.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+57.8%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0PQ
← Back to All Properties