Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, WINDSOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 8BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,950
+22.2%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+309.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 24 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 8BD
← Back to All Properties