Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WILLOW ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 2RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£256,500
+63.4%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+14.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 10 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 2RR
← Back to All Properties