Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINDERMERE AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,841
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.5%
Price Change
-£10,159 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,841
-11.5%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,159 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 7AF
← Back to All Properties