Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73A, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 4NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+42.9%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+25.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 8 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 4NJ
← Back to All Properties