Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHURCH BAILEY, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+96.9%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+73.3%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 17 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5NQ
← Back to All Properties