Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, FARNHURST ROAD, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 0JW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+15.5%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+123.6%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Detached
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 0JW
← Back to All Properties