Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+28.4%
Sold on 22 September 2022
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£510,000
+33.5%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£382,000
-4.5%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WZ
← Back to All Properties