Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CAMBRIDGE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,250
Last Sold Price
28 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,250
+62.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DW
← Back to All Properties