Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, STATION ROAD, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,200
Last Sold Price
18 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£48,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,200
+24.1%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+8.1%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+110.2%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6DX
← Back to All Properties