87, MILL LANE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£497,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.8%
Price Change
+£369,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£497,000+289.8%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Detached
+£369,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 29 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1