Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ST MARGARETS DRIVE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 7UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-0.2%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,250
Sold on 15 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 7UJ
← Back to All Properties