Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 41, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,500
+8.7%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JA
← Back to All Properties