Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MALKIN DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9WH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,500
+30.6%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-2.7%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+113.3%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9WH
← Back to All Properties