42, COOPER CLOSE, GREENHITHE, DARTFORD, KENT

DA9 9PP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+1.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+7.5%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000+141.8%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,250
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1