5, PINE CLOSE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG21 0DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.5%
Price Change
+£146,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+212.5%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£146,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,800+1.2%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1