Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE COURTYARD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+25.7%
Sold on 29 January 2009
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2DD
← Back to All Properties