12, BUCKINGHAM WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 9EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£174,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+112.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500+3.7%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+42.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1