47, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+163.2%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+10.5%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1