Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, EMSWORTH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£114,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+74.1%
Sold on 10 March 2026
Terraced
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,050
+216.4%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 16 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3LX
← Back to All Properties