Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHIP STREET, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT19 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+24.8%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£23,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,180
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BE
← Back to All Properties