Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, EARLE STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-21.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+185.1%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2AG
← Back to All Properties