Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DARTMOOR DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6XT
← Back to All Properties