Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GAYHURST DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8YN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,350
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£8,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,350
+7.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+102.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8YN
← Back to All Properties