Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, LANSDOWNE COURT, 3, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,500
+26.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+0.6%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 13 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2ET
← Back to All Properties