Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHATSWORTH ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+16.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 20 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PE
← Back to All Properties