Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, PINHIGH PLACE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.9%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-27.9%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+0.4%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,995
+6.4%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8ND
← Back to All Properties