Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NUTHOUSE, 4, MALDON ROAD, BURNHAM-ON-CROUCH, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£100,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+16.7%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£599,995
+5.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 26 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 8NS
← Back to All Properties