31, ROMAN WALK, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN15 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£308,500+14.3%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+74.2%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 7 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1