Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WADE-WRIGHT COURT, PRIORY ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£115,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Other
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
-11.4%
Sold on 8 June 2016
Other
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 20 July 2005
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9HY
← Back to All Properties