12, CROWN STREET, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,280
Last Sold Price
23 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.9%
Price Change
+£144,330 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£229,280+169.9%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£144,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1