Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOMEDALE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+92.9%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+98.9%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9TE
← Back to All Properties