Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, DUNSTON LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+52.9%
Sold on 8 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+36.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 25 May 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8HB
← Back to All Properties