19, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2UD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,500+11.2%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+112.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,995+9.6%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+1.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1