Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SCOTTER ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£332,500
+15.5%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£288,000
+67.0%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6AJ
← Back to All Properties