Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 43 - 45, HEATON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£69,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+85.8%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,750
+20.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+15.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+33.3%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4PU
← Back to All Properties